Smart Solar Spiral Solar-Powered Warm White 10 Led Outdoor String Lights

Smart Garden Solar-powered 10 Silver Spirals LED String Lights 3.8m

Smart Solar Spiral Solar-Powered Warm White 10 Led Outdoor String Lights

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Garden Solar-powered 10 Silver Spirals LED String Lights 3.8m

3-5 days
£22.89
Free Delivery

Smart Garden Products Ltd 1060134 Spiralight Solar String Lights 10 Pack Silver, JNS_476556

In stock
£23.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smart Solar Smart Garden WaterWeave Fountain Ornament, 1170960
£79.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Solar And Battery Hybrid Power Fengshui Water Feature - Grey
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart-Solar Marrakech Solar Wall Fountain
£97.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Smart Solar Powered Water Mill Fountain With LED Light Feature 1170001
£119.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Powered Genoa Cascade Water Feature Garden Fountain
£89.89
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Spiral Solar-Powered Warm White 10 Led Outdoor String Lights

Cheapest offer

These 10-spiral solar string lights are available in warm white LEDs charging during the day and automatically illuminating at dusk, brightening up trees, arches, doorways, trellises, or fences.
£14.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)