Smart Garden Solar Powered Eureka Vintage Lightbulb Retro Hanging Light

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

Smart Garden Single Solar Powered Eureka Lightbulb

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Garden Products Solar Powered Retro Hanging Lightbulb in Clear Smart Garden Products Clear

3-5 working days
£11.99

Similar products

Smart Solar Smart Garden WaterWeave Fountain Ornament, 1170960
£79.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Solar And Battery Hybrid Power Fengshui Water Feature - Grey
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart-Solar Marrakech Solar Wall Fountain
£97.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Smart Solar Powered Water Mill Fountain With LED Light Feature 1170001
£119.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Powered Genoa Cascade Water Feature Garden Fountain
£89.89
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Solar Powered Eureka Vintage Lightbulb Retro Hanging Light

Cheapest offer

The Eureka outdoor glass bulb is solar powered and has a vintage element. The bulb turn on automatically when dusk and charges through the day. ...
£4.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com