Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Green S Men

Smartwool Merino 250 Base Layer Pattern Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer

Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Wool Base Layer, Men's Thermal Base Layer & Crew Neck Long Sleeve Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Men's Clothing & Fashion - Winter Moss, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.45
Free Delivery
Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Green S Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate cold-weather companion with the SMARTWOOL Men´s Classic Thermal Merino 250 Base Layer Pattern Crew. Engineered as the cornerstone of your layering system, this long sleeve top is your first line of defense against the cold, whether you´re carving down ski slopes, trekking through frosty landscapes, or simply navigating a chilly urban environment. Designed for performance and comfort, it sets the standard for thermal apparel.Experience the pinnacle of natural performance. This base layer leverages the inherent benefits of its material to provide exceptional warmth without the weight or bulk of traditional thermal wear. Its remarkable ability to thermoregulate means it keeps you warm when the temperature drops, yet it breathes incredibly well to prevent overheating and the clammy feeling of sweat buildup during strenuous activity. Moisture is wicked away from your skin and evaporates quickly, keeping you drier and more comfortable for longer. Furthermore, its natura
£68.49
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Smartwool Merino 250 Boxed Base Layer Pants
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwool Men's Merino 250 Baselayer Bottom Boxed Thermal Bottoms - Deep Navy, Large
£67.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwool Womens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom: Charcoal He
£68.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Mens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom: Charcoal Heat
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwool Merino 250 Cuffed Beanie Black Men,Women
£17.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49