Smeg 50' Style Electric Kettle in Navy

Smeg 1.7L Kettle in Navy Smeg Navy

Smeg 50's Style Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Navy Blue, KLF03NBUK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50' Style Electric Kettle in Navy

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£149.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg 50' Style Electric Kettle In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.95
Smeg 50' Style Electric Kettle in Navy

Cheapest offer

With a generous 1.7L capacity, this iconic electric kettle is perfect for preparing your favourite hot drinks with ease. The elegant soft-opening lid and 360 swivel base adds comfort to every pour, making it a seamless part of your everyday routine. | Smeg 50' Style Electric Kettle in Navy
£149.95
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Smeg 50's Style Kettles KLF03CREU Cream
£169.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.39
Smeg KLF03BLMUK electric kettle 1.7 L 2400 W Black, Chrome
£176.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03BLUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black
£129.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Kettle with a Capacity of 1.7l and a Power of 2400 W from Smeg KLF03RDEU - red
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery