Smeg 50's Style COF01WHUK Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry - White, White

Smeg 10-In-1 Multifunction Countertop Oven, White - COF01WHUK

Smeg 50's Style COF01WHUK Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£760.00
Free Delivery

Smeg COF01WHUK 50's Style Countertop 10in1 Multifunction Oven, Steam and Airfry, White

In stock
£849.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 10 in 1 Multifunction oven in White

5-7 working days
£849.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg 10 In 1 Multifunction Oven In White White

Unknown
£849.95

Smeg COF01WHUK 50's Style Countertop 10in1 Multifunction Oven, Steam and Airfry, White

In stock
£1,199.99
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style COF01WHUK Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry - White, White

Cheapest offer

Cook up some extra sides or a quick meal for one in this Smeg countertop mini oven. It's small but mighty with 1800 Watts of power and 33 pre-set programmes to get any meal from oven to table in no time. Fancy some of last week's frozen leftovers? Thaw them out safely with the defrost function, so it'll be ready to cook when you are. It's even got a powerful fan grilling setting that's perfect for chicken skewers or cheese toasties - whatever you're in the mood for. And don't worry about cleaning yet another appliance, it's got a descaling programme that'll keep it sparkling with minimal effort. Perfect.
£760.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Smeg FAB10RBL5 Black Retro 55Cm Freestanding Fridge With Icebox
£999.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg SMF03GRUK Full Colour Stand Mixer, Retro 50's Style with 4.8L Stainless Steel Bowl, Safety Lock, 10 Variable Speeds, 800W, Grey
£489.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SMEG FAB10HRBL5 Fridge - Black, Black
£959.97
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00