Smeg 2 Slice Toaster 50's Retro TSF01PKUK Stainless Steel in Pink

Smeg TSF01PKUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Pink

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster 50's Retro TSF01PKUK Stainless Steel in Pink

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Pink

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

TSF01PKUK 50's Style 2-Slot Gloss Pink Toaster

in stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

SMEG RETRO 50'S STYLE 2 SLICE TOASTER IN PINK TSF01PKUK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Pink

In stock
£134.79
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster in Pink

1 working day
£134.95
Free Delivery

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Pink

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

SMEG TSF01PKUK 2 Slice Toaster - Pastel Pink Brown

2-5 working days
£139.00

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Pink

In stock
£142.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smeg 2 Slice Toaster 50's Retro TSF01PKUK Stainless Steel in Pink

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Pink / Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: tZYAAOSwc2NgK3U9 / UPC: 8017709189020 / MPN: TSF01PKUK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 901255452 / Item Length: 32cm / Colour: Pink / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 20 cm / Features: Variable Browning Control / Item Width: 12 in / Material: Stainless Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SMEG Retro 50's Style 2 Slice Toaster - Pink (TSF01PKUK) / Number of Slices: 2 / Brand: SMEG / Type: Standard Toaster / GTIN: 8017709189020 / Model: TSF01PKUK / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: 2.4 kg / Power: 950 W / Country of Origin: China / Number of Settings/Programs: 6
£119.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style TSF01PKUK Pink 2-Slice Toaster
£125.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style Mini Kettle and Toaster Medium Pink
£256.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01 Retro 2 Slice Toaster - Pink
£134.50
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01 2 Slice Toaster + TSSR01 2-Sandwich Racks Bundle - Pink
£164.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Retro Bundle | WKF01 Whistling Stovetop Kettle & TSF01 2-Slice Toaster Set - Pink
£229.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery