Smeg 2 Slice Toaster, Matte Champagne, TSF01CHMUK
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style 2 Slice Toaster in Gold
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£189.95
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg 50's Style 2 Slice Toaster In Gold Gold
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£189.95
SMEG 50's Retro TSF01CHMUK 2-Slice Toaster - Matt Champagne, Green
3-5 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £5.99
12 Variants from £115.00
Smeg TSF01PBUK 50's Style Two Slice Toaster - Pastel Blue
£119.00
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01BLUK 50's Style Two Slice Toaster - Black Gloss
£115.00
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Matt White
£164.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toaster for Two Slices of Bread and with a Power of 950 W from Smeg TSF01CHMEU - Champagne matt
£205.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Pastel Blue, KLF04PBUK/ TSF01PBUK
£308.95
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF04BLUK/ TSF01BLUK
£269.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and 2-Slice 950W Toaster, White
£291.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery