SMEG x 24Bottles, 500ml, Black, WBF01BL

Smeg 24Bottles Stainless Steel 500ml Bottle in Black Smeg Black 500ml

Used Offers from

SMEG x 24Bottles, 500ml, Black, WBF01BL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 24Bottles Stainless Steel 500Ml Bottle In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.95

Smeg 24Bottles Lightweight And Leakproof Clima Bottle, Stainless Steel, 500Ml, Black Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

SMEG x 24Bottles Lightweight and Leakproof Urban Bottle, Stainless Steel, 50’s Style,1L, Red, WBF02RD
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.21
SMEG x 24Bottles, 500ml, Black, WBF01BL

Cheapest offer

Volume: 500ml / Item Height: 20.5cm / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 7.3cm / Item Width: 7.3cm / Item Weight: 0.4kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Black
£39.95
ebay.co.uk