Smeg 50's Retro PBF01PGUK Blender & Smoothie Maker - Pastel Green, Green

Smeg PBF01PGUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Pastel Green

Smeg 50's Retro PBF01PGUK Blender & Smoothie Maker - Pastel Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Smeg PBF01 50's Retro Blender & Smoothie Maker - Pastel Green

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£98.00
Free Delivery

Smeg PBF01PGUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Pastel Green

In stock
£98.80
Free Delivery

Smeg Retro 50's Style Personal Blender, 2x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speeds in Pale Green

5-7 working days
£98.80
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Retro 50's Style Personal Blender, 2X Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speeds In Pale Green Pale Green

Unknown
£98.80

Smeg PBF01PGUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Pastel Green

In stock
£98.90
Free Delivery

Smeg PBF01PGUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Pastel Green

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Retro PBF01PGUK Blender & Smoothie Maker - Pastel Green, Green

Cheapest offer

Make a delicious post-workout treat with this Smeg blender. It has a 600ml bottle capacity and a 1200-Watt power output, so you'll be enjoying that berry and banana drink in no time. You have 2 different speeds to choose from as well, so you'll always have the consistency you're after. But if your mix still isn't just right, the Pulse function gives a quick burst of power to whip everything into shape. Fancy taking a smoothie with you on your morning jog? Not a problem. It comes with 2 blender bottles to take with you, so you can enjoy your creation wherever you go.
£89.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Smeg PBF01PGUK Retro 50’s Personal Blender, 2x Bottles2Go, 2 Speed Pastel Green
£98.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style PBF01PGUK Pastel Green Mini Personal Blender
£89.95
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery