Smeg KLF03SBMUK Kettle
Smeg KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle
Cheapest Price
In stock
£166.80
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Matte Electric Kettle in Blue
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£166.80
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg 50's Style Matte Electric Kettle In Blue Blue
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£166.80
Smeg 1.7ltr Kettle In Storm Matte Blue
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle
In stock
£174.95
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle
In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Retro KLF03SBMUK Kettle - Storm Blue, Blue
3 to 12 days
£189.00
Free Delivery
KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle - Storm Blue
in stock
£189.00
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle
In stock
£189.95
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
12 Variants from £109.00
Smeg 50s Style 1.7L Electric Kettle in White - KLF03WHUK
£122.00
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Kettle with a Capacity of 1.7l and a Power of 2400 W from Smeg KLF03CREU - Cream
£169.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.39
Smeg 50’s Style Jug Kettle, Soft Opening, 360 Swivel Base, Anti-Slip Feet, 300W, 1.7L, Matte Black
£179.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF05PKUK 0.8L Mini Kettle, Retro 50's Style, Anti-Slip Base, Auto Shut Off, 1400W, Pink
£118.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
SMEG Kettle, 1.7L, 3000W, Fast Boil, Storm Blue, Stainless Steel KLF03SBMUK
£166.80
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style KLF03SBMUK Storm Blue Electric Kettle
£163.00
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre - Storm Blue
£174.95
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery