Smeg 1.7L 3kw Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set , Stainless Steel in Pastel Pink
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF03PKUK/ TSF03PKUK
Cheapest Price
In stock
£282.99
Free Delivery
Smeg 1.7L 3kw Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set , Stainless Steel in Pastel Pink
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.99
Free Delivery
Smeg 1.7L 3kw Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set, Stainless Steel in Pastel Pink
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£282.99
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg 1.7L 3Kw Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set , Stainless Steel In Pastel Pink Pink
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£282.99
7 Variants from £232.30
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Black, KLF05BLUK/ TSF03BLUK
£279.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Mini-Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster, 50’S Style Retro, Stainless Steel White White
£232.30
dorothyperkins.com
Smeg Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, 50’s Style Retro Range, S/Stee Pastel Green
£303.81
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Red, KLF03RDUK/ TSF03RDUK
£344.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Polished Stainless Steel, KLF03SSUK/ TSF03SSUK
£342.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Kettle 1.7L 3Kw & 4-Slice Toaster Set, Stainless Steel in Pastel Blue
£292.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Cream, KLF03CRUK/ TSF03CRUK
£292.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Smeg KLF04BLUK Jug Kettle with 7 Temperature Settings , 3KW, 1.7L & TSF03BLUK 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Black
£342.89
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and 2-Slice 950W Toaster, White
£294.55
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg EEJB129 Jug Kettle with Acoustic Alarm, 3KW, 1.7L & Smeg 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Pastel Green KLF04PGUK/TSF03PGUK
£312.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster White
£312.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L 3Kw Variable Temperature Pastel Blue
£379.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery