Smeg KLF05RDUK Retro Style Mini Jug Kettle in Red
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF05RDUK 0.8L Mini Kettle, Retro 50's Style, Anti-Slip Base, Auto Shut Off, 1400W, Red
In stock
£118.90
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF05RDUK 50's Style 0.8L 1400w Mini Kettle Stainless Stel in Red
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.90
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Mini Kettle in Red
5-7 working days
£118.90
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg 50's Style Mini Kettle In Red Red
Unknown
£118.90
Smeg 50's Retro Mini KLF05RDUK Kettle - Red, Red
3 to 12 days
£119.00
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF05RDUK 0.8L Mini Kettle, Retro 50's Style, Anti-Slip Base, Auto Shut Off, 1400W, Red
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.99
Delivery from £5.00
7 Variants from £98.95
Electric Kettle with a Capacity of 0.8l and a Power of 1400 W from Smeg KLF05PGEU - Pastel Green
£145.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.82
Electric Kettle with a Capacity of 0.8l and a Power of 1400 W from Smeg KLF05RDEU - red
£132.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.91
Smeg 50s Style 0.8L Mini Electric Kettle - White - KLF05WHUK
£103.00
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smeg Mini kettle 3 Cup KLF05CREU Cream finish with Smeg 3D logo "EU PLUG" NEW
£110.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.15
Similar products
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Red, KLF05RDUK/ TSF01RDUK
£242.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Mini-Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set, 50’s Style Retro, Stainless Steel Red
£302.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery