Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Red Medium None

Smeg Kettle and 50s 4 by 4 Slice Toaster in Red

Used Offers from

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Red Medium None

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£314.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Red, KLF03RDUK/ TSF03RDUK

In stock
£344.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Red, KLF03RDUK/ TSF03RDUK

In stock
£349.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Red, KLF03RDUK/ TSF03RDUK

2-3 days
£349.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set, 50’s Style Retro, Stainless Steel, Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set, 50's Style Retro, Stainless Steel, Red Smeg Red

3-5 working days
£349.90

Smeg Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set, 50’S Style Retro, Stainless Steel, Red Red

Unknown
£349.90

Similar products

Smeg KLF03BLUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black
£95.00
Compare 36 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Smeg 50's Style Kettles KLF03RDEU Red
£144.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.54
Smeg KLF03CRUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Cream
£95.00
Compare 31 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Smeg KLF03BLMUK electric kettle 1.7 L 2400 W Black, Chrome
£169.00
Compare 18 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Smeg KLF03RDUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Red
£129.95
Compare 18 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Red Medium None

Cheapest offer

Beautifully designed with Smeg's signature Retro 50s style, this essential breakfast collection is the perfect addition to your kitchen countertop. This bundle includes a warming red 1.7 litre kettle and 4 slice toaster. The large capacity kettle makes up to 7 cups when fully filled and fast boils water for one cup in under 35 seconds for a quick cup of tea or coffee. Completing this set is the matching 4 slice toaster, which features 2 removable crumb trays, 6 toasting levels for each side, Defrost and Reheat functions, along with a Bagel option which toasts just one side of the slice. This set is a must-have if you're seeking to add luxury and sophistication to your kitchen.
£314.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk