Smeg TSF01PKUK Toaster, 2 Slice, Pink

Smeg TSF01PKUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Pink

Used Offers from £130.47

Smeg TSF01PKUK Toaster, 2 Slice, Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£125.00
Delivery from £6.00

TSF01PKUK 50's Style 2-Slot Gloss Pink Toaster

in stock
£127.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF01PKUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

SMEG 50s Retro Style 2-Slice Toaster - Powder Pink

1-2 working days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.95

Smeg 50's Retro TSF01PKUK 2 Slice Toaster - Pink

2-3 days
£129.95
Free Delivery

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Pink

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster in Pink

1 working day
£134.95
Free Delivery

2 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set options, Pink

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster - Pink Medium Pink

3-7 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style TSF01PKUK Pink 2-Slice Toaster
£128.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01PKUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Pink
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style Mini Kettle and Toaster Medium Pink
£269.90
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Smeg Pink 50s Style Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Set - KLF03PKUK + TSF01PKUK EEJB114
£249.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01 2 Slice Toaster + TSBW01 Bun Warmer Bundle - Pink
£158.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01PKUK Toaster, 2 Slice, Pink

Cheapest offer

Number of Slots - 2 6 toasting levels offer the best results plus a defrost function Enjoy hands-free convenience with the automatic pop-up featureperfectly golden slices, ready when you are. Simplify the cleaning process with the removable and washable crumb tray Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 198 x 195 x 310
£125.00
Unknown
markselectrical.co.uk