Smeg TSF01SBMUK Toaster, 2 Slice, Blue

Smeg TSF01SBMUK 50's Style 2 Slice Toaster, 6 Toasting Levels, Large Compartments, 950W, Storm Blue

Used Offers from

Smeg TSF01SBMUK Toaster, 2 Slice, Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£165.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smeg TSF01SBMUK 2 Slice Toaster Matte Storm Blue

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£167.00
Free Delivery

TSF01SBMUK 2 Slice Toaster - Storm Blue

in stock
£167.00
Free Delivery

SMEG 2 SLICE TOASTER 50'S STYLE RETRO MATTE STORM BLUE TSF01SBMUK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Storm Blue Toaster

2-3 days
£169.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50' Style 2 Slice Toaster Matte in Blue Smeg Blue

3-5 working days
£169.95

Smeg Two Slice Toaster in Matte Storm Blue Medium Blue

3-7 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg TSF01SBMUK 2 Slice Toaster In Blue

In stock
£179.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro TSF01SBMUK 2 Slice Toaster - Storm Blue, Blue

3 to 12 days
£189.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style TSF01SBMUK Storm Blue 2-Slice Toaster
£168.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01 Retro Matte Style 2 Slice Toaster - Storm Blue
£179.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01 Matte 2 Slice Toaster + TSSR01 2-Sandwich Racks Bundle - Storm Blue
£204.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01SBMUK Toaster, 2 Slice, Blue

Cheapest offer

Number of Slots - 2 Maximum flexibility with 2 extra wide bread slots Optimum browning capability with 6 browning levels 3 pre set options for reheating, defrosting and bagels Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 198 x 310 x 195
£165.00
Unknown
markselectrical.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.