Smeg TSF03BLUK Toaster, 4 Slice, Black

Smeg TSF03BLUK toaster 4 4 slice(s) 2000 W Black

Smeg TSF03BLUK Toaster, 4 Slice, Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£135.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smeg 50's Retro TSF03BLUK 4 Slice Toaster - Black

1-2 days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Smeg Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster - Black

free delivery
£169.99

Smeg TSF03BLUK Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£172.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03BLUK 4 Slice Toaster Black Retro Style 2000W Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.00
GBP 174.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Smeg 50s Retro-Style 4 Slice Toaster in Black

1 working day
£178.95
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03BLUK 50's Style Four Slice Toaster - Black Gloss

2 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

TSF03BLUK Retro 50s Style 4 Slice Toaster - Black

in stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

SMEG 50s Retro Style 4-Slice Toaster - Black

1-2 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Packaging data

Package width 375 mm
Package depth 375 mm
Package height 270 mm
Package weight 5.5 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.8 kg
Height 198 mm
Depth 330 mm
Width 300 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Power 2000 W

Features

Product colour Black
Indication light Yes
Auto pop-up mechanism Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Number of slices 4 slice(s)
Number of browning levels 4
Variable crust browning control Yes
Control type Buttons, Rotary
Housing material Stainless steel
Number of slots 4

Product information

At a glance

• Ample four-slice capacity with defrost and bagel settings
• User-friendly features including reheat, cancel and six browning levels
• Stylish, durable design with stainless steel body and illuminated dial

Similar products

Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle & Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Black, KLF03BLUK/ TSF03BLUK
£274.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style TSF03BLUK Gloss Black 4-Slice Toaster
£174.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF03BLUK 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set programmes, Black
£359.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF03 4-Slice Toaster & KLF04 1.7L Variable Temperature Controlled Kettle Bundle - Black
£356.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF03BLUK Toaster, 4 Slice, Black

Cheapest offer

Number of Slots - 4 4 extra wide slots (36mm wide) Stainless Steel body 2 independent control panels Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 198 x 300 x 330
£135.00
Unknown
markselectrical.co.uk