Smeg TSF03PGUK Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster Pastel Green

Smeg TSF03PGUK toaster 4 4 slice(s) 2000 W Green

Smeg TSF03PGUK Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster Pastel Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03PGUK 50's Retro 4 Slice Toaster Pastel Green

1 day
£176.95
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03 Retro 4-Slice Toaster - Pastel Green

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£176.95
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03 Retro 4-Slice Toaster - Pastel Green

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£176.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro TSF03PGUK 4 Slice Toaster - Pastel Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£177.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03PGUK Toaster, 4 Slice, Green

Unknown
£177.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smeg TSF03PGUK Retro 50's Style 4 by 4 slice Toaster In Pastel Green

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 4 Slice Toaster Pastel Green Stainless Steel Wide Slot TSF03PGUK 50's Retro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.90
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03PGUK 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, 3 pre set programmes, Pastel Green

In stock
£178.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Packaging data

Package width 375 mm
Package depth 375 mm
Package height 270 mm
Package weight 5.5 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.8 kg
Height 198 mm
Depth 330 mm
Width 300 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Power 2000 W

Features

Product colour Green
Indication light Yes
Auto pop-up mechanism Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Number of slices 4 slice(s)
Number of browning levels 4
Variable crust browning control Yes
Control type Buttons, Rotary
Housing material Stainless steel
Number of slots 4

Product information

At a glance

• 1500W power for quick, even toasting
• Six adjustable browning settings for customization
• Stylish retro design with compact footprint

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style TSF03PGUK Pastel Green 4-Slice Toaster
£174.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Pas Medium None
£303.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg WKF01 Whistling Stovetop Kettle & TSF03 4-Slice Toaster Bundle - Pastel Green
£289.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style Mini Kettle and Toaster Medium Green
£303.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF05 Retro 50's Style Small Mini Kettle 0.8L & TSF03 Retro 4-Slice Toaster Set - Pastel Green
£269.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF03PGUK Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster Pastel Green

Cheapest offer

Bring colour, capacity, and iconic design to your breakfast routine with the Smeg TSF03 Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster in pastel green. Designed to meet the demands of both small and large households, this beautifully styled toaster combines high-performance toasting with Smeg’s unmistakable 50’s-inspired aesthetic. With four generous slots and independent controls, the TSF03PGUK offers flexibility, precision, and effortless style - perfect for busy mornings and relaxed weekend brunches alike. High-Capacity Toasting with Independent Control Powered by a robust 2000W output, this toaster features four extra-wide 36 mm slots with self-centring racks to ensure even browning across all bread types and thicknesses. Thanks to two independent control panels, you can toast different breads at the same time using different settings - ideal for households with varied tastes or when juggling multiple breakfast options. Versatile Toasting for Every Preference With six adjustable browning levels and t
£174.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk