Smiffys Official Manic Panic® Fleurs du Mal™ Trash Goddess™ Wig, Midlength Wavy Wig, Heat Styleable with Adjustable Cap, in Purple & Pink Ombre Colours with Crimped Style. Unleash your inner goddess

Smiffys Manic Panic« Fleurs du MalÖ Trash GoddessÖ Wig

Smiffys Official Manic Panic® Fleurs du Mal™ Trash Goddess™ Wig, Midlength Wavy Wig, Heat Styleable with Adjustable Cap, in Purple & Pink Ombre Colours with Crimped Style. Unleash your inner goddess

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Manic Panic® Fleurs du Mal Trash Goddess Wig

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Smiffys Official Manic Panic® Fleurs du Mal™ Trash Goddess™ Wig, Midlength Wavy Wig, Heat Styleable with Adjustable Cap, in Purple & Pink Ombre Colours with Crimped Style. Unleash your inner goddess

In stock
£29.49
Delivery from £2.99
Smiffys Official Manic Panic® Fleurs du Mal™ Trash Goddess™ Wig, Midlength Wavy Wig, Heat Styleable with Adjustable Cap, in Purple & Pink Ombre Colours with Crimped Style. Unleash your inner goddess

Cheapest offer

MID-LENGTH WAVY WITH SIDE FRINGE: This wig features mid-length, wavy hair with a stylish side fringe, providing a trendy and edgy look. The adjustable wig cap ensures a secure fit for all head sizes. Length: 18 inches, Cap Size: Adjustable. Ideal for those who love a bold, fashion-forward style. PURPLE AND PINK OMBRE EFFECT: The Fleurs du Mal wig showcases a stunning ombre effect from purple to pink, capturing Manic Panic's signature vivid hair colours. This eye-catching hue is perfect for those who love to stand out and embrace their individuality with a daring style. HEAT STYLEABLE AND DURABLE: Made from high-quality, heat-resistant synthetic fibres, this wig can be styled with heat tools for endless looks. It is hand washable, ensuring easy maintenance and long-lasting wear. Change your hairstyle effortlessly while maintaining the wig's quality. EASY CARE AND STORAGE: Hand wash with mild shampoo and cold water. Air dry on a wig stand to maintain its shape. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight to keep the wig in pristine condition and ready for your next use. ABOUT MANIC PANIC: Established in 1977 by Tish & Snooky, Manic Panic revolutionized the hair colour industry with their creative and vibrant products. Loved by celebrities and fashion icons, their wigs and colours inspire self-expression and bold style. Manic Panic continues to lead the way in innovative and exciting hair colour trends., Manufacturer: Smiffys
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk