Smiffys Official Manic Panic® Raven™ Virgin™ Downtown Diva™ Wig, Long Straight Wig, Heat Styleable with Adjustable Cap in Black & White Half & Half Style. A pre-styled wig that exudes confidence

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.57
Free Delivery

Smiffys Officially Licensed Manic Panic Raven Virgin Downtown Diva Wig

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Raven Virgin Downtown Diva Wig - black and white color wig

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Delivery from £4.20

Similar products

Manic Panic® Mermaid™ Ombre Siren Wig
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smiffys Official Manic Panic® Psychedelic Sunrise™ Siren™ Wig, Long Curled Ends Wig, Heat Styleable with Adjustable Cap in Orange Ombre Colours. Flowing Curls for an iconic fashion statement
£33.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Smiffys Official Manic Panic® Dusky Jewel™ Siren™ Wig, Long Curled Ends Wig, Heat Styleable with Adjustable Cap, in Pink Ombre Curls and Flowing Design. Achieve a dreamy look with ease
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manic Panic® Unicorn Dream™ Queen Bitch Wig
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smiffys Official Manic Panic® Raven™ Virgin™ Downtown Diva™ Wig, Long Straight Wig, Heat Styleable with Adjustable Cap in Black & White Half & Half Style. A pre-styled wig that exudes confidence

Cheapest offer

LONG STRAIGHT WITH CURVED FRINGE: This stunning wig features long, straight hair with a curved fringe, creating a sleek and sophisticated look. Length: 28 inches, Cap Size: Adjustable. Ideal for adding a touch of elegance and drama to any outfit. BLACK AND WHITE HALF & HALF STYLE: The Raven Virgin wig showcases a striking half black, half white design, capturing Manic Panic's vivid hair colours. Perfect for those who want to make a bold statement and stand out with a unique, edgy look. HEAT STYLEABLE AND DURABLE: Made from high-quality, heat-resistant synthetic fibres, this wig can be styled with heat tools for endless looks. It is hand washable, ensuring easy maintenance and long-lasting wear. Transform your hairstyle effortlessly while maintaining the wig's vibrant colours. EASY CARE AND STORAGE: Hand wash with mild shampoo and cold water. Air dry on a wig stand to maintain its shape. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight to ensure the wig remains in excellent condition and ready for your next use. ABOUT MANIC PANIC: Established in 1977 by Tish & Snooky, Manic Panic has been a trailblazer in creative hair colour. Beloved by celebrities and fashion enthusiasts, their products inspire self-expression and individuality. Manic Panic continues to lead the way with their vibrant, trendsetting wigs and colours., Manufacturer: Smiffys
£20.57
amazon.co.uk