Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red with Dress & Hat, Christmas Children's Fancy Dress, Santa Dress Up Costumes

Used Offers from

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

Unknown
£7.33
Free Delivery

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.48
Delivery from £4.49

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

£7.99
Free Delivery

Medium Red Santa Girl Costume

10-15 days
£8.12
Free Delivery

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.55
Delivery from £2.59

Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Miss Santa Mini Costume Set Smiffys Red 7-9 Years
£16.23
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Miss Santa Mini Costume Set Smiffys Red 10-12 Years
£16.23
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smiffys Santas Little Helper Costume
£12.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Miss Santa Mini Costume Set Smiffys Red 4-6 Years
£16.23
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smiffys Santa Girl Costume, Red - Kids Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Hat, Adorable Festive Costume for Girls, Ideal for School Plays, Parties & Holiday Celebrations Age 7-9

Cheapest offer

ADORABLE FESTIVE OUTFIT: Let your little one embrace the magic of Christmas with the Smiffys Santa Girl Costume. Perfect for school nativity plays, festive parties, or Christmas Day celebrations, this charming outfit captures the spirit of the season beautifully. CLASSIC SANTA STYLE: This delightful red costume features a soft dress with white faux fur trim on the cuffs, collar, & hemline, along with three plush white pom-poms down the front. The matching Santa hat with pom-pom tip completes the look for an instantly recognisable festive outfit Age 7-9, Waist 23.5-24.5" / Chest 27-28.5" / Height 52-57" COMFORTABLE & EASY TO WEAR: Designed with comfort in mind, the lightweight, soft fabric ensures your child can move freely & enjoy every Christmas moment - whether it’s singing carols, opening presents, or performing on stage. PERFECT FOR FESTIVE OCCASIONS: Ideal for Christmas parties, fancy dress days, themed school events, or family celebrations, this Santa Girl Costume brings classic holiday joy to any occasion. PREMIUM QUALITY BY SMIFFYS: From one of the UK’s most trusted costume br&s with over 125 years of experience, Smiffys guarantees quality, creativity, & comfort in every festive outfit., Manufacturer: Smiffy's
£6.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk