Smith Optics Transit Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Galactic Blue

Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, blue

Smith Optics Transit Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Galactic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.16
Delivery from £4.49

Smith Bike Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue S Kids S Matte Galactic Blue

7 working day(s)
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99

Smith Transit Jr. MIPS Kids Helmet matte galactic blue S

10-13
£62.46
Free Delivery
Smith Optics Transit Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Galactic Blue

Cheapest offer

A Mips® Safety System adds advanced impact protection, and there's a dedicated space for the Smith Transit Light (sold separately), which offers increased visibility any time of day. A good fit is the foundation of helmet safety, so it's available in two sizes and includes a dial-adjustable system to fine-tune fit and comfort.ProtectionMips® Safety System reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the headLightweight in-mold construction fuses the exterior shell and EPS foam for a one-piece design that's lightweight and durableComplies with U.S. CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmets for Persons Age 5 and Older as well as CE EN 1078 and AS/NZS2063Fit / IntegrationTwo sizes available: Youth X-Small (48-52cm, age range: 4-8); Youth Small (51-55cm, age range: 8-12)Adjustable dial fit system for a customized fitAirEvac™ ventilation system integrates with Smith eyewear for fog-free lensesFeatures16 fixed vents for consistent airflowRemovable and rechargeable Transit Light compa
£46.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Black S Kids S Matte Black
£52.44
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue XS
£51.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 48-52 cm - XS, green
£51.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smith Bike Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Yellow S Kids S Matte ´Lectric Lime
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Blue Kids Transit Jr. Mips Road Bike Helmet
£52.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery