Smith Blue Kids Transit Jr. Mips Road Bike Helmet

Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue XS

Used Offers from

Smith Blue Kids Transit Jr. Mips Road Bike Helmet

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 48-52 cm - XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.03
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, matte chalk
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 55-59 cm - Beige Beige 55-59 cm
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith White Unisex Transit Mips City Bike Helmet - Medium
£74.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size M - 55-59 cm, black
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Blue Kids Transit Jr. Mips Road Bike Helmet

Cheapest offer

For younger riders, the Smith Transit Jr. MIPS road bike helmet combines everyday protection with a practical, child-friendly fit. Built with a lightweight in-mould shell, it is suited to regular cycling, scooting and neighbourhood rides where comfort and straightforward adjustment matter. The MIPS Brain Protection System is included to help reduce rotational forces in angled impacts, while multiple vents support airflow for better breathability. An easy-turn dial fit system allows quick adjustment, and internal eyewear channels provide secure storage for glasses or goggles. A moisture-managing comfort liner and low-bulk webbing and buckle complete a design focused on comfortable daily wear. Key features MIPS Brain Protection System Lightweight in-mould shell Multiple vents for airflow Easy-turn dial fit system Internal eyewear channels for glasses or goggles Moisture-managing comfort liner <l...
£59.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com