Smith - MTB helmet - Pilot Mips Matte Gravy - Size 51-55 cm - Black Black 51-55 cm

Used Offers from

Smith - MTB helmet - Pilot Mips Matte Gravy - Size 51-55 cm - Black Black 51-55 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£66.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith - Pilot Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.76
Delivery from £4.49

Smith Bike Pilot Mips Downhill Helmet Black S

2 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £5.99

Smith Brown Unisex Pilot Mips MTB Bike Helmet - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Smith Pilot Mips MTB Helmet - Matte Gravy / Small / 51cm / 55cm

2-3 days
£74.95
Free Delivery

Smith Optics Pilot Mips MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Gravy

2 to 3 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith - MTB helmet - Pilot Mips Matte White - Size 55-59 cm White 55-59 cm
£62.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Engage Mips Mtb Helmet Beige 55-59 cm
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura - Size 55-59 cm - Purple Purple 55-59 cm
£90.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Bike Pilot Mips Downhill Helmet Blue M
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - MTB helmet - Pilot Mips Matte Gravy - Size 51-55 cm - Black Black 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

The Pilot Mips Matte Gravy is an MTB helmet from the brand Smith equipped with the protection system MIPS® and a lightweight In-Mold construction.Designed to offer optimal security, this helmet incorporates a system MIPS® that reduces rotational forces on the brain during oblique impacts, thereby improving protection against head injuries. Its polycarbonate shell fused with EPS foam ensures excellent shock absorption while maintaining a low weight for extended comfort.The Pilot Mips has 18 passive ventilation holes that ensure good air circulation to prevent overheating during your outings. It is equipped with an adjustment dial for precise and comfortable adjustment, as well as a lightweight strap with an adjustable separator for a secure fit. Its comfortable lining and glasses-compatible design Smith make it both a technical and practical helmet.This helmet prioritises simplicity and performance for demanding mountain bikers seeking lightness, security and comfort.
£66.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk