Smith Bike Pilot Mips Downhill Helmet Black M

Smith - MTB helmet - Pilot Mips Matte Gravy - Size 55-59 cm - Black Black 55-59 cm

Used Offers from

Smith Bike Pilot Mips Downhill Helmet Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £5.99

Smith - MTB helmet - Pilot Mips Matte Gravy - Size 55-59 cm - Black Black 55-59 cm

under 2 day(s)
£66.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith - Pilot Mips - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.76
Delivery from £4.49

Smith Brown Unisex Pilot Mips MTB Bike Helmet - Medium

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Smith Pilot Mips MTB Helmet - Matte Gravy / Medium / 55cm / 59cm

2-3 days
£74.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith - MTB helmet - Pilot Mips Matte White - Size 55-59 cm White 55-59 cm
£62.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Engage Mips Mtb Helmet Beige 55-59 cm
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura - Size 55-59 cm - Purple Purple 55-59 cm
£90.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Bike Pilot Mips Downhill Helmet Blue M
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Bike Pilot Mips Downhill Helmet Black M

Cheapest offer

Buckle up and hit the trail.The Smith Pilot mountain bike helmet is the total package for trail riding.It combines a durable, lightweight build with elevated safety tech and on-the-fly adjustability.A Mips® liner system helps reduce angle impact forces in a crash, and fixed vents provide the airflow you need to stay comfortable through climbs and descents.An easy-to-use dial lets you fine-tune the fit, and side channels let you secure your shades between laps.Product Details.Protection.Lightweight in-mold construction.Mips® Brain Protection System reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the head.Complies with U.S.CPSC Safety Standard for bicycle helmets for persons Age 5 and older as well as CE EN 1078, AS/NZ2063.Fit / Integration.Adjustable dial fit system for a customized fit.Designed for ultimate integration with Smith performance eyewear for maximum comfort, venting and storage convenience.Features.13 fixed vents for consistent airflow.Performance comfort lining.Light
£60.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)