Smith Optics Sidekick Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matt Black / XSmall / 48cm / 52cm

Used Offers from

Smith Optics Sidekick Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Smith Black Kids Sidekick Jr. Mips Mountain Bike Helmet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matt Black / XSmall / 48cm / 52cm

2-3 days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Smith - Kid's Sidekick Mips - Bike helmet size 48-52 cm - XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matte Lollipop Fade / Small / 51cm / 55cm
£62.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Smith Red Kids Sidekick Jr. Mips Mountain Bike Helmet
£59.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Optics Sidekick Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Lollipop Fade
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Red Kids Sidekick Jr. Mips Mountain Bike Helmet
£59.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matte Blaze / Small / 51cm / 55cm
£62.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Smith Optics Sidekick Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest offer

From the visor to the vents and extended back coverage, it has all the design features of the big kid helmets. The right fit is key, so it's available in two sizes and includes our dial-adjustable system to fine tune fit and comfort.ProtectionMips® Safety System reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the headLightweight in-mold construction fuses the exterior shell and EPS foam for a one-piece design that's lightweight and durableComplies with U.S. CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmets for Persons Age 5 and Older as well as CE EN 1078 and AS/NZS2063Fit / IntegrationTwo sizes available: Youth X-Small (48-52cm, age range: 4-8); Youth Small (51-55cm, age range: 8-12)Adjustable dial fit system for a customized fitAirEvac™ ventilation system integrates with Smith eyewear for fog-free lensesFeatures12 fixed vents for consistent airflowIntegrated visorPerformance comfort linerLightweight, low-bulk single-layer webbingWeight (Size M): 310 g
£49.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk