Smith Bike Sidekick Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Green S Kids S Matte Forest

Smith Sidekick Jr. MIPS Kids Helmet matte forest S

Smith Bike Sidekick Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Green S Kids S Matte Forest

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smith Optics Sidekick Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Forest

2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Smith Sidekick Jr. MIPS Kids Helmet matte forest S

10-13
£62.46
Free Delivery
Smith Bike Sidekick Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Green S Kids S Matte Forest

Cheapest offer

Sidewalk, pump track or trail, inspire your little ripper with some big kid style.The Smith Sidekick Jr.Mountain Bike Helmet packs classic MTB style and Mips® Safety System crash protection into a helmet for the youngest dirt riders.From the visor to the vents and extended back coverage, it has all the design features of the big kid helmets.The right fit is key, so it´s available in two sizes and includes our dial-adjustable system to fine tune fit and comfort.Product Details.Protection.Mips® Safety System reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the head.Lightweight in-mold construction fuses the exterior shell and EPS foam for a one-piece design that´s lightweight and durable.Complies with U.S.CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmets for Persons Age 5 and Older as well as CE EN 1078 and AS/NZS2063.Fit / Integration.Two sizes available:Youth X-Small (48-52cm, age range:4-8).Youth Small (51-55cm, age range:8-12).Adjustable dial fit system for a customized fit.AirEvac™ vent
£50.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matt Black / XSmall / 48cm / 52cm
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Smith Sidekick Jr. MIPS Kids Helmet matte lollipop fade S
£62.46
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matte Lollipop Fade / XSmall / 48cm / 52cm
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Smith Sidekick Jr. MIPS Helmet - Matte Dew Drop, YXS (48-52cm)
£70.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Smith Sidekick Jr. MIPS Kids Helmet matte dew drop XS
£62.46
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery