Smith - Vantage 2 MIPS - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, red

Smith - Ski helmet/Snowboard helmet - Vantage 2 MIPS Matte Ironwood / Bandit for Men in Wood - Size 51-55 cm - Red Red 51-55 cm

Smith - Vantage 2 MIPS - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£150.77
Free Delivery

Smith - Ski helmet/Snowboard helmet - Vantage 2 MIPS Matte Ironwood / Bandit for Men in Wood - Size 51-55 cm - Red Red 51-55 cm

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£163.90
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Vantage 2 MIPS - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, red

Cheapest offer

Smith - Vantage 2 MIPS - Ski helmet. Design: hybrid helmet|Material type: plastic|Outer shell: plastic shell|Inner shell: MIPS Technology|Padding: foam cushioning|Closure: BOA twist lock|Closure: Fidlock closure|Venting: ventilation openings|Extras: audio compatible|Extras: incl. storage sack
£150.77
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

SMITH Scout - Men - Black - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Smith - Method MIPS - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, white
£88.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Method Pro Mips - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, white/grey
£90.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Smith Accel Mips Helmet Black 51-55 cm
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SMITH Nexus Mips - Men - Black - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55
£180.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99