Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte White for Men - Size 51-55 cm White 51-55 cm

SMITH Descend Mips - Mixte - White - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55

Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte White for Men - Size 51-55 cm White 51-55 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

Smith Descend Mips Helmet White 51-55 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ski helmet Smith Descend Blanc S (51/55 cm)

2-6 working days
£93.96
Delivery from £16.99
Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte White for Men - Size 51-55 cm White 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

The Descend MIPS is a ski/snowboard unisex helmet from Smith.This ski helmet is a true blend of technology and comfort, designed to accompany you on all your adventures on the slopes. Indeed, its lightweight construction, In-Moldcombined with a quick and easy 360-degree adjustment system , ensures a perfect, personalised fit.In addition, its removable ear Snapfit SL2pads, compatible with the audio kit Aleck™, provide sound insulation while allowing you to listen to your favourite sounds on the tracks. For optimum comfort in all circumstances, the helmet Descend MIPS is equipped with a ventilation system that can be adjusted with one hand to adapt the air flow to the weather conditions.But what really makes this headset stand out is its cutting-edge technology. The multidirectional MIPS®protection system, by mimicking the brain's natural protection system, reduces the risk of brain injuries caused by violent rotations during oblique impacts. As for the Koroyd™, it absorbs energy ex
£88.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte White for Men - Size 63-67 cm White 63-67 cm
£88.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Descend Mips Matte Slate - L - Helmet
£87.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte Fatigue Green / Black for Men - Size 63-67 cm - Khaki Khaki 63-67 cm
£78.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte Dusk for Men - Size 51-55 cm - Pink Pink 51-55 cm
£88.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Descend Mips Matte Fatigue Green Black - L - Helmet
£95.83
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99