Smith Descend Mips Helmet Black 63-67 cm

Smith Helmet Descend Mips 9KS 67 Matte Black Men Women

Smith Descend Mips Helmet Black 63-67 cm

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski helmet Smith Descend Noir XL (63/67 cm)

2-6 working days
£93.96
Delivery from £16.99
Smith Descend Mips Helmet Black 63-67 cm

Cheapest offer

The Smith Descend Helmet packs the latest impact protection into a lightweight, low-profile design that lets you focus on riding more and fussing with your gear less. It combines Mips® and zonal Koroyd® for enhanced energy absorption in the event of a crash. From cold and stormy to warm and sunny, adjustable vents let you dial in the climate control to match the day. Audio-compatible ear pads help keep you connected, and our adjustable dial fit lets you fine-tune the fit and feel on the fly with one hand.Features:- Ionic+® antimicrobial lining offers sweat-activated odor control- Regulator climate control offers easy, one-handed vent adjustment- 16 vents- Removable Snapfit SL2 ear pads add warmth and are audio-chip compatible- Aleck® audio system compatibleProtection:- Lightweight in-mold construction fuses the exterior shell and EPS foam for a one-piece design that´s lightweight and durable- Zonal KOROYD® coverage for lightweight, energy-absorbing and ventilated impact protection- Equ
£92.99
9-11 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SMITH Descend Mips - Mixte - White - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55
£88.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte White for Men - Size 63-67 cm White 63-67 cm
£88.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Descend Matte Black - XL - Helmet
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte Fatigue Green / Black for Men - Size 63-67 cm - Khaki Khaki 63-67 cm
£78.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Descend MIPS Matte Dusk for Men - Size 51-55 cm - Pink Pink 51-55 cm
£88.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99