Smoby Role Play Toy 3 in 1 Black + Decker Devil Workmate

Smoby Black & Decker Devil Workmate & Box

Used Offers from

Smoby Role Play Toy 3 in 1 Black + Decker Devil Workmate

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

Black & Decker Workmate & Bench Toy Playset Black

2-5 working days
£52.00

Black & Decker Kids Workbench | 3 in 1 Mobile Workshop including Devil Workmate, workbench, wheelbarrow plus 19 accessories | Ages 3+

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smoby B+D Bricolo Center Workbench - Smoby B+D Bricolo Center
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BLACK AND DECKER Bricolo Pro Workbench
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GLFLOW Smoby Playhouse Accessories, Weatherproof 210D Oxford Outdoor Playhouse Cover For Wooden Playhouse With Drawstring Closure Black(White 127 * 115 * 140cm)
£21.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK AND DECKER Builder Workbench
£40.96
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smoby Role Play Toy 3 in 1 Black + Decker Devil Workmate

Cheapest offer

This workmate transforms into 3 different configurations. It switches between a sack truck for moving things around, a workbench for building projects, and a wheelbarrow for hauling materials. The ergonomic design makes it easy to change from one setup to another. The toolbox has its own carry handle, so it can be used separately. You'll get 19 accessories including 3 tools, a bench vice, 6 DIY strips, 4 screws and 4 nuts. Young builders can work on projects and explore how tools fit together. The Black and Decker branding adds authenticity to roleplay. The workbench provides a stable surface for pretend repairs and building tasks. The bench vice holds pieces in place while working. The included spanner, screwdriver and socket wrench let children practise using different tools. Minimal assembly required. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. The 3-in-1 design encourages problem-solving as children switch between configurations. Two-year guarantee. Size H59, W33, D32cm. Minimal assem
£29.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.