Snaffle bits, sweet iron free ring bits with French links for horses Weatherbeeta Korsteel

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£14.04
Delivery from £16.79

Korsteel Sweet Iron French Link Loose Ring Snaffle - 6 inches

2-4 days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.49

Korsteel Sweet Iron French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 6"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

Korsteel Sweet Iron French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 6"

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £5.95

Korsteel Sweet Iron French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 6"

In stock
£28.83
Delivery from £9.99
Snaffle bits, sweet iron free ring bits with French links for horses Weatherbeeta Korsteel

Cheapest offer

A mobile bit that discourages staring and leaning on the forehand. Soft bit designed to give the rider independent control of each side of the mouth, preferable for horses with less palate space. The soft iron mouthpiece is warmer than autres metals and encourages salivation and relaxation.
£14.04
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

Korsteel Snaffle Bit Sweet Iron French Link Eggbutt 5.5"
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Snaffle Bit - Sweet Iron Jointed Loose Ring - 5 inch
£11.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Sweet Iron Jointed Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5"
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shires Sweet Iron Hollow Mouth Horse Loose Ring Snaffle Bit ER831
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JP Korsteel Snaffle Bit - Sweet Iron French Link Eggbutt - 5"
£26.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery