V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Sneakers VEJA Woman color White - Size: 37 - female

V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£107.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 37 - female

8-9 days
£115.51
Free Delivery

VEJA V-90 Sneakers in O. T. Leather - Size: 37 - female

8-9 days
£115.51
Free Delivery

Sports shoes V-90 O.t. Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.45

V-90 Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - Multicolor - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.45
V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja V-90 Leather Sneakers combine a 90s-inspired low-top silhouette with a pronounced sole for everyday wear. The leather upper with suede accents and lace-up closure offers a comfortable - stable fit for daily use. Key attributes: White | Cream | Leather | Perforated upper for breathability | Rubber outsole for traction | Lace-up closure | Padded ankle collar | Low-top silhouette | Rounded toe | Suede V logo and suede panels | Perforated detailing at toe | Composition & care: Upper: Leather and suede | Lining: Polyester (100%) | Insole: Amazonian rubber (12%); EVA (42%); EVA (11%); Cotton (23%) | Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%); Mineral silica (23%); Rubber (10%); Synthetic rubber (11%); Others (16%) | Laces: Cotton (100%)
£107.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

VEJA V-12 Sneaker
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Sneakers Woman color Dove Grey - Size: 41 - female
£112.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) ESPLAR LOW LOGO in White 4
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Esplar Logo Sneaker
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 38 - female
£115.51
Compare 5 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery