Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Class 2 Various Colours

Snickers 3233 Hi Visibility Work Trousers Holster Pocket Kneepad Pants 33" 30"

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Class 2 Various Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.18
Free Delivery

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.18
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £97.18

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Class 2 Various Colours

Cheapest offer

Brand: Snickers / Safety & Protective Clothing: Trousers / EAN: 7391531318621 / GTIN: 7391531318621 / Waist Size: Waist 33"- Leg 30"- Snickers Size: 92 / Main Colour: Yellow / UPC: 7391531318621 / MPN: 3233 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1749486922 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / DescriptionTemplate: 310 / Colour: Hi-Vis Yellow / Muted Black
£97.18
ebay.co.uk