Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Snickers 3233 Hi Visibility Work Trousers Holster Pocket Kneepad Pants 38" 35"

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.18
Free Delivery

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Class 2 Various Colours

Cheapest Total Price
£97.18
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £97.18

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Trousers / Waist Size: 38" Waist / Main Colour: Yellow / UPC: 7391531318799 / Material: Polyester / MPN: 3233 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1249494862 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Hi-Vis Yellow / Brand: Snickers / Snickers Size: 154 / EAN: 7391531318799 / GTIN: 7391531318799 / Leg Length: Long Leg (35") / DescriptionTemplate: 310
£97.18
ebay.co.uk