Snoap Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 15mm Ringbinder Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10119

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 2 Rings Transparent Pack of 10

Snoap Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 15mm Ringbinder Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10119

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.72
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 2 Rings Transparent Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£40.19
Free Delivery

Snopake 10119 ring binder A4 Transparent

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Snopake 2 Ring Ring Binder 15mm A4 Clear (Pack of 10) 10119

1-3 working days
£61.87
Free Delivery
Snoap Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 15mm Ringbinder Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10119

Cheapest offer

Premium quality 2-Ring RingBinder, made from durable and wipe clean polypropylene, which weighs less and lasts longer than the standard RingBinder, all with high gloss covers for a professional finish. Full length wrap-around spine label allows you to personalize each RingBinder, making content organization efficient and hassle-free. Additional pocket on inside of front cover is ideal for storing accompanying material and additional loose papers. Business card holder integrated into inside pocket, ideal for personalisation whilst adding a professional touch to your RingBinder. Free-standing RingBinder ensures you have an organised and hassle-free document retrieval process. Unique over-sized design ensures loose documents and page tabs remain in perfect condition.
£33.72
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A5 2 Rings Transparent Pack of 10
£46.43
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 2 Rings Blue Pack of 10
£40.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 15mm RingBinder - Clear [Pack of 10] Ref: 10119
£37.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake Electra 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A5 2 Rings Blue Pack of 10
£46.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake A5 2 O-Ring 15mm RingBinder - Clear [Pack of 10] Ref: 10108
£31.25
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery