Snoap Snopake A5 2 O-Ring 15mm Ringbinder - Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10108

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A5 2 Rings Transparent Pack of 10

Snoap Snopake A5 2 O-Ring 15mm Ringbinder - Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10108

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£28.51
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake A5 Ring Binder 2/15 O Ring Box of 10, Clear

2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A5 2 Rings Transparent Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£46.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 2 Rings Blue Pack of 10
£40.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 15mm RingBinder - Clear [Pack of 10] Ref: 10119
£32.17
3.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake Electra 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A5 2 Rings Blue Pack of 10
£46.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snoap Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 15mm Ringbinder Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10119
£32.46
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Snopake A5 2 O-Ring 15mm RingBinder - Clear [Pack of 10] Ref: 10108
£38.22
3.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snoap Snopake A5 2 O-Ring 15mm Ringbinder - Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10108

Cheapest offer

Premium quality 2-Ring RingBinder, made from durable and wipe clean polypropylene, which weighs less and lasts longer than the standard RingBinder, all with high gloss covers for a professional finish. Practical and versatile, the A5 RingBinder can easily slip in your bag or fit snugly in your backpack due to its compact size, allowing you to easily transport your contents. Full length wrap-around spine label and business card holder integrated into inside pocket allow you to personalise each RingBinder, making content organisation efficient and hassle-free. Additional pocket on inside of front cover is ideal for storing accompanying material and loose papers. Unique over-sized design ensures loose documents and page tabs remain in perfect condition. Free-standing RingBinder ensures you have an organised and hassle-free document retrieval process.
£28.51
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)