Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light grey

Snow Peak Hozuki Lantern, Bark, ES-070BR, Made in Japan, Lifetime Product Guarantee, Lightweight, Compact for Camping or Backpacking, Camping Light

Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£69.97
Delivery from £4.49

Snow Peak Hozuki Lantern, Bark, ES-070BR, Made in Japan, Lifetime Product Guarantee, Lightweight, Compact for Camping or Backpacking, Camping Light

In stock
£71.95
Delivery from £6.80
Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light grey

Cheapest offer

Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light. Material type: plastic|Material type: silicone|Attachment: hanging hook|Power source: 3 x AA battery|Interface: USB|Light source: LED|Misc: battery and lamppost sold separately
£69.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light grey
£69.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Snow Peak Spot Hozuki Lantern - White - ES-090 HOZUKI LANTERN Colour:
Free Delivery
Snow Peak Mini Hozuki LED Camping Light | Bark | ES-041BR Colour: Bro
£45.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Delivery from £3.95
Snow Peak LED Candle Lantern "Hozuki" | Moss | ES-070GR Col
£110.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery