Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light grey

Used Offers from

Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£64.97
Delivery from £4.49

Snow Peak Hozuki Lantern, Moss, ES-070GR, Made in Japan, Lifetime Product Guarantee, Lightweight, Compact for Camping or Backpacking, Camping Light

In stock
£82.32
Delivery from £6.77

Snow Peak - Lantern - Hozuki Light Moss - Grey Grey one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£83.60
Delivery from £11.99

Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light grey

Cheapest offer

Snow Peak - Hozuki Light - LED light. Material type: plastic|Material type: silicone|Attachment: hanging hook|Power source: 3 x AA battery|Interface: USB|Light source: LED|Misc: battery and lamppost sold separately
£64.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk