Snow Peak - Rechargeable Mini Hozuki - LED light size One Size, grey/white

Snow Peak | Rechargeable Mini Hozuki Lantern | Morning Mist One Size

Snow Peak - Rechargeable Mini Hozuki - LED light size One Size, grey/white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£60.75
Delivery from £4.49

Snow Peak Mini Hozuki Rechargeable 60 lm torch white

Delivery in 4 days
£64.85
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Snow Peak | Hozuki Rechargeable | Usb-C Camp Lantern | Twilight Regular
£113.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow Peak | Rechargeable Mini Hozuki Lantern | Night Sky One Size
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Snow Peak | Hozuki Rechargeable | Usb-C Camp Lantern | Night Sky Regular
£113.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow Peak | Home & Camp Lantern | Ivory | WildBounds UK One Size
£86.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.31
Snow Peak | Rechargeable Mini Hozuki Lantern | Twilight One Size
£45.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Snow Peak - Rechargeable Mini Hozuki - LED light size One Size, grey/white

Cheapest offer

Snow Peak - Rechargeable Mini Hozuki - LED light. Material type: plastic|Functions: 2 different light modes|Functions: blink light|Power source: rechargeable battery operated|Interface: USB-C|Light source: LED|Burn time (min. Lumen): 100 h|Burn time (max. Lumen): 60 h|Protection against water: IPx4 (splash proof)
£60.75
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk