Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin SA65240.13R SNR for FORD FOCUS I

SNR SA65240.13R Shock absorber

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin SA65240.13R SNR for FORD FOCUS I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.98
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin SA65240.13R SNR for FORD FOCUS I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.59
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.13R FOR FORD FOCUS/I/Van/Turnier EDDF/EDDD/EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.33
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.13R FOR FORD FOCUS/I/Van/Turnier EDDF/EDDD/EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

£74.33
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.13R FOR FORD FOCUS/I/Van/Turnier EDDF/EDDD/EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.51
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.13R FOR FORD FOCUS/I/Van/Turnier EDDF/EDDD/EDDB 2.0L 4cyl

£76.51
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SA6524013R SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6524013R

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin SA65240.13R SNR for FORD FOCUS I

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 520 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Paired article number: SA65240.32L / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65240.13R / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 46 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1073878, FORD 1073884, FORD 1073885, FORD 1073887, FORD 1085811, FORD 1085813, FORD 1088188, FORD 1088194, FORD 1088204, FORD 1088211, FORD 1111003, FORD 1111004, FORD 1111007, FORD 1112667, FORD 1142741, FORD 1142743, FORD 1145246, FORD 1145248, FORD 1201920, FORD 1201937, FORD 1202248, FORD 3131142741, FORD 3131145246, FORD 98AG18045CK, FORD 98AG18045CL, FORD 98AG18045EE, FORD 98AG18045EF, FORD 98AG18045HE, FORD 98AG18045HF, FORD 98AG18045HG / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right
£47.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002527 Shock absorber
£65.77
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery