Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.02 SNR for CITROËN PEUGEOT

SNR SA96611.02 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.02 SNR for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9661102 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.02 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van/AIRCROSS/ORIGIN C4 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.36
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.02 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van/AIRCROSS/ORIGIN C4 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.61
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.02 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van/AIRCROSS/ORIGIN C4 1.2L

£71.83
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.02 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van/AIRCROSS/ORIGIN C4 1.2L

£71.83
Free Delivery

SNR SA96611.02 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£85.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R FITS CITROËN SHOCK ABSORBER SA9661102 SNR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9661102 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

£97.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NTN-SNR Rear Shock Absorber SA96611.05 Top Eye for CITROËN C3 II/DS3 x2
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.01 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/Box/Body/MPV 405/II/Break
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.02 SNR for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 490 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: TRW JGT1090T, ASHIKA MA-01001, DACO Germany 560608, Magnum Technology AGP127MT, KAMOKA 2000742, JAPKO MJ00896, MAGNETI MARELLI 357467070000, KYB 3438001, KAMOKA 2000743, KAVO PARTS SSA-11016, KAVO PARTS SSA-10514, KYB 3438000, MONROE G1257, SACHS 317 790, OPTIMAL A-5027G, ASHIKA MA-00896, Magnum Technology AGC054MT, BILSTEIN 19-243122, BILSTEIN 19-250397, SACHS 315 453, JAPANPARTS MM-01001, JAPANPARTS MM-00896, OPTIMAL A-5025G, MAXGEAR 11-1108, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4320876, DACO Germany 562802 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA96611.02 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 9674665480, CITROËN 9674665580, CITROËN 9811392680, CITROËN 9820460080, CITROËN 9821016680, CITROËN 9824523780, CITROËN 9824997280, PEUGEOT 9674665480, PEUGEOT 9674665580 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk