Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 2 Flip Drawers 21.26X9.45X32.68 Inch Fsr78-Hg - Gray

Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 2 Flip Drawers 21.2X9.4X32.2 Inch Fsr78-Hg - Gray

Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 2 Flip Drawers 21.26X9.45X32.68 Inch Fsr78-Hg - Gray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.95
Delivery from £6.00

SoBuy 2 Drawers Shoe Cabinet Shoe Rack Shoe Storage Cupboard Organiz,FSR78-HG,UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery
Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 2 Flip Drawers 21.26X9.45X32.68 Inch Fsr78-Hg - Gray

Cheapest offer

This slim shoe cabinet offers smart storage for entryways without compromising on space. Its compact profile fits perfectly in hallways, corridors, or tight corners, while the flip-up drawers keep footwear neatly hidden yet easily accessible.2 flip-up drawers - each holds 2 rows of shoes (up to 8 pairs total)Flat top surface for everyday essentials like keys, wallet, or decorSleek panelled front with brushed metal handles adds timeless charm24cm slim depth ideal for narrow spacesThe cabinet is crafted from MDF with a smooth gray finish and light gray top, blending seamlessly with modern or traditional interiors. The 24cm depth makes it ideal for narrow spaces where bulkier units won’t fit.Designed for practicality, the flip mechanism opens fully to reveal adjustable plastic shoe racks that accommodate various heel heights and styles. When closed, the unit presents a clean, tidy appearance-perfect for keeping your entrance clutter-free.Supplied flat-packed for easy transport and home as
£72.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)