Socks Falke TK1 Noir 46/48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.77
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.56
Free Delivery

Falke TK1 Adventure Socks Woolmix 3010 Black size 46-48

2-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £4.22

FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti

£23.11
Free Delivery

Falke - TK1 - Walking socks size 46-48, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Mens Trekking 1 Socks - Black Mix

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE TK1 Adventure Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.75
Delivery from £5.31
Socks Falke TK1 Noir 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
£19.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 44-45 Men
£16.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 39-40 Woman
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 41-42 Woman
£16.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Orange 42/43
£21.72
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Black EU 42-43 Men
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99