Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive Noir 39/41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.77
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Sensitive M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.94
Free Delivery

Falke - TK2 Sensitive - Walking socks size 39-41, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Mens TK2 Explore Sensitive Trekking Socks - Black Mix

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE TK2 Explore Sensitive Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
Socks Falke TK2 Sensitive Noir 39/41

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK2 Sensitive hiking sock offers better comfort and thermal insulation and prevents the edge from tightening the calf too much. The pressure-free support band also has silicone dots that prevent the sock from slipping. The quick moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions.Pressure-free ankle cuff for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for all weather conditionsUltra-soft edge protects against pressure points in the calf areaSilicone stitches prevent the sock from slipping off.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPressure-free ankle edge for easy hiking on easy terrain, suitable for all weather conditionsUltra-soft edge protects against pressure points in the calf areaSilicone
£19.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore 42/43
£19.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Bleu 41/42
£19.83
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£16.69
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Blanc 41/42
£19.83
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99