Socks Falke TK2 Wool 39/41

Falke Socks Tk2 Explore Wool - Breathable Anti-blister Hiking - Men EU 39-41 Grey

Used Offers from

Socks Falke TK2 Wool 39/41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£13.48
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Wool M Breathable Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 5.5-7.5 EU

In stock
£16.91
Delivery from £8.95

Falke Tk2 Wool Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

1 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Wool M Breathable Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 5.5-7.5 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.48
Free Delivery

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Wool M Breathable Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 5.5-7.5 EU

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Wool M Breathable Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 5.5-7.5 EU

£25.68
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Wool M Breathable Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 5.5-7.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.75
Delivery from £5.17

Similar products

Women's compression socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Vert 39/40
£23.35
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£23.70
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TK2 Wool 39/41

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK2 Wool hiking sock offers better comfort and thermal insulation when hiking on light terrain, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for low temperatures.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for low temperaturesHigh proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£13.48
4 days
directrunning.co.uk