Socks Falke TK5 Short Noir 46/48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5

In stock
£15.47
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Falke TK5 Short - Walking socks size 46-48, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Men Trekking Short socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5

£26.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Short M Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.84
Delivery from £4.86

Similar products

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Blue EU 42-43 Men
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Turquoise 41/42
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Bleu 39/41
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Rose 35/36
£21.62
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Bleu 42/43
£15.40
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TK5 Short Noir 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 hiking sock with ankle-high shorts has good contact with the shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city breaks. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 35% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
£15.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk