Socks Falke TKX Expedition Bleu 46/48

Falke Men's Socks TKX Expedition - Thick Anti-Blister So Wool - Blue Marine 6120 11-12.5

Socks Falke TKX Expedition Bleu 46/48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.07
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.27
Free Delivery

Falke - TKX Expedition - Walking socks size 46-48, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK-X Expedition Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£36.09
Delivery from £9.99
Socks Falke TKX Expedition Bleu 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its thick ultra padding, plush and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK4 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the high mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and foot comfort.Trekking socks with maximum protection for alpine expeditions3-layer construction wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum thermal insulation and protection for extended high mountain expeditionsTrekking socks offering maximum protection for alpine expeditions3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum thermal insulation and protection for extended high mountain expeditions34% Acryl
£23.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.