Socks Falke TKX Expedition Gris 42/43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TKX Expedition M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.47
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TKX Expedition M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 8-9

£29.66
Free Delivery

Falke - TKX Expedition - Walking socks size 42-43, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£30.56
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TKX Expedition M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£31.11
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TKX Expedition M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK-X Expedition Men Trekking Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.90
Socks Falke TKX Expedition Gris 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its thick ultra padding, plush and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK4 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the high mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and foot comfort.Trekking socks with maximum protection for alpine expeditions3-layer construction wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum thermal insulation and protection for extended high mountain expeditionsTrekking socks offering maximum protection for alpine expeditions3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum thermal insulation and protection for extended high mountain expeditions34% Acryl
£23.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Socks Falke TKX Expedition Gris 44/45
£24.84
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Socks TKX Expedition - Men's Wool Anti-Blister Hiking & Walking - Blue 39-41
£18.23
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke TKX Expedition Vert 39/41
£23.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TKX Expedition 39/40
£23.10
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke - Women's TKX Expedition - Walking socks size 4-5, black
£30.56
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49