Socorro Acacia Hexagonal White Edge Chopping and Serving Board - White, Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Socorro Chopping Board, Acacia Wood/Hexagonal, White Edge

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Socorro Hexagonal White Edge Chopping Board

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Socorro Hexagonal White Edge Chopping Board

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Socorro Hexagonal Black Edge Chopping Board
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Socorro Acacia Hexagonal White Edge Chopping and Serving Board - White, Natural

Cheapest offer

The Socorro chopping and serving board is made from acacia wood. Its thick sides are coloured white, helping to accentuate the board's rich wooden tones.
£16.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk