SOL Household 4 Way Utility Key for Gas Meter Box Electric Water Radiator Cupboard Access Multi Function Service Tool Durable Metal Design for Property Emergency Home DIY Maintenance

SOL 4 Way Utility Key Set - Multi-tool for Radiator, Gas Meter, Panel & Service Access - Metal Handle

SOL Household 4 Way Utility Key for Gas Meter Box Electric Water Radiator Cupboard Access Multi Function Service Tool Durable Metal Design for Property Emergency Home DIY Maintenance

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

SOL 4-In-1 Heavy Duty Utility Key - Gas Meter Box Key, Radiator Key, Electric Box Key & Meter Cupboard Key - Gas Meter Key Triangle Uk

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

4-in-1 Heavy Duty Utility Key | Gas Meter Box Key, Radiator Key, Electric Box Key & Meter Cupboard Key | Gas Meter Key Triangle UK | Gas Box Key | Gas

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sol De Janeiro Brazilian 4Play Shower Cream Gel - 1000ml
£51.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL 14pcs Farm Animals, Toy Set Plastic Farmyard Figures for Kids Toddlers 3 4 5 Year Olds, Educational Playset, Durable Safe Indoor Outdoor Play, Fun Way to Explore Countryside Life
£6.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL Household 4 Way Utility Key Gas Meter Box Key for Electric Water Radiator Cupboard Access Multi Function Service Tool Durable Metal Design Propert
£7.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SOL 2pk Household 4 Way Utility Key Gas Meter Box Key for Electric Water Radiator Cupboard Access Multi Function Service Tool Durable Metal Design Property Emergency Home DIY Maintenance
£6.69
3.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL Household 4 Way Utility Key for Gas Meter Box Electric Water Radiator Cupboard Access Multi Function Service Tool Durable Metal Design for Property Emergency Home DIY Maintenance

Cheapest offer

Essential for Meter Access - This handy gas box key is ideal for quick access when needed. A reliable meter key to keep on hand for everyday property tasks. Designed for Gas & Electric Use - Easily open service panels with a gas meter key. Also works as an electric meter box key for homes, flats, and commercial buildings. One Key, Multiple Uses - A versatile panel key suitable for different utility cabinets. Use as an electric box key for straightforward access without searching for multiple keys. Ideal for Utility Readings - This compact gas key is useful for routine checks. Also functions as a water meter key for accessing outdoor or indoor meter boxes. Convenient All-Purpose Design - A practical gas key for meter reading that’s easy to carry. Doubles as a cabinet key for compatible utility and service panels., Manufacturer: SOL
£4.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.